Week of June 21, 2024
- Gr. K – Charlotte W. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Pensri A. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Evan P. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Joseph M. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Charlotte F. – Ms. Grassucci
- Gr. 5 – Michael S. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of June 14, 2024
- Gr. K – Molly L. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – Amelia E. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Max F. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Diana Z. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Mariella M. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Olivia K. – Ms. Winn
Week of June 7, 2024
- Gr. K – Manny S. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Bryceson S. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Dylan D. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Lilly G. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Abby K. – Ms. Grassucci
- Gr. 5 – Brady W. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of May 31, 2024
- Gr. K – Luke V. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Gaby M. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Yahya S. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Emily R. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Amelia W. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Teddy B. – Ms. Mihok
Week of May 24, 2024
- Gr. K – Ryleigh D. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – Ananya G. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Jack G. – Mrs. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Bailey R. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Silas F. – Ms. Grassucci
- Gr. 5 – Mallory K. – Ms. Winn
Week of May 17, 2024
- Gr. K – Jaskirat K. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Owen B. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Peyton C. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Avery S. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Katie T. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Elena E. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of May 10, 2024
- Gr. K – Reid C. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Tristan M. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Faith A. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Hazel S. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Ryleigh L. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Logan V. – Ms. Mihok
Week of May 3, 2024
- Gr. K – Dylan M. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – Nathaniel D. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Piper A. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Maggie M. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Allie Q. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Daniel G. – Ms. Mihok
Week of April 26, 2024
- Gr. K – Parker M. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Luella R. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Spencer W. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Vera G. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Westin A. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Kayden P. – Ms. Winn
Week of April 19, 2024
-
- Gr. K – Julia P. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Ailish C. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Kaelyn H. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Bode L. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Ella A. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Jackson F. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of April 12, 2024
- Gr. K – Abby C. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – Hazel G. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Owen D. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Zachary P. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Jack T. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Olivia S. – Ms. Mihok
Week of March 29, 2024
- Gr. K – Lucy O. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Jackson M. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Daisy W. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Scarlett R. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Chad R. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Kaylee M. – Ms. Winn
Week of March 22, 2024
- Gr. K – Julia M. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – Adalynn H. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Lucy J. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Max V. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Ben L. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Taylor L. – Ms. Mihok
Week of March 15, 2024
- Gr. K – Sawyer M. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Asher F. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Mabel B. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Anne K. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Arjun L. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Kara D. – Ms. Winn
Week of March 8, 2024
- Gr. K – Zephyra M.- Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Ben F. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – James P. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Melek K. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Eli K. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Caitlin B. – Ms. Mihok
Week of March 1, 2024
- Gr. K – Skyler P. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Jace B. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Regan M. – Mrs. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Lennon K. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Ethan B. -Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Tarik Y. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of February 16, 2024
- Gr. K – Oliver D. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 1 – James T. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Niko K. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Liam L. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Emma P. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Simon B. – Ms. Winn
Week of February 9, 2024
- Gr. K – Eliana C. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Simon A. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Jacob W. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Mia G. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – McKayla W. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Mary C. – Ms. Mihok
Week of February 2, 2024
- Gr. K – Gavin B. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Clay P. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Charlotte S. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Sara A. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Noelle D. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Arianna O. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of January 26, 2024
- Gr. K – Malaysia T. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Patrick M. – Mrs. Zyniecki
- Gr. 2 – Tessa D. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Eliana M. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Logan D. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Talal A. – Ms. Mihok
Week of January 19, 2024
- Gr. K – Maksim P. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Emma D. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Tanner O. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Bailee C. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Max R. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Will M. – Ms. Winn
Week of January 11, 2024
- Gr. K – Mason C. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Rory B. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Bradley G. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Keira V. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Bryce M. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Angelo N. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of December 22, 2023
- Gr. K – Kendall M. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Lorenzo O. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 2 – Vivian A. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Noelle H. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Madde R. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Aaliyah U. – Ms. Winn
Week of December 15, 2023
- Gr. K – Waverly J. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Declan C. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Hunter F. – Mrs. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Cameron Y. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Fiona R. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Bennett A. – Ms. Mihok
Week of December 8, 2023
- Gr. K – Graham K. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Serafina T. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Vienna C. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Leona S. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Carter R. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Anthony M. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of December 1, 2023
- Gr. K – Baker S. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Anaya C. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 2 – Mackenzie K. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Parker B. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Carter F. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Clover P. – Ms. Winn
Week of November 17, 2023
- Gr. K – June O. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Ben M. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Moira B. – Mrs. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Ibra D. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Carly P. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Nimrat K. – Ms. Mihok
Week of November 10, 2023
- Gr. K – Jacob D. – Mrs. Juron
- Gr. 1 – Nora C. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Rocco M. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Andrew M. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Emma A. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Rosie K. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of November 3, 2023
- Gr. K – Alma A. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Brodie B. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 2 – Rachel M. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Bishop G. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Cora R. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Zayvon A. – Ms. Winn
Week of October 27, 2023
- Gr. K – Nora C. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – August S. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Sarah C. – Mrs. Ward
- Gr. 3 – Alana K – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Sam F. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Raegan A. – Ms. Mihok
Week of October 20, 2023
- Gr. K – Chloe R. – Ms. Venne
- Gr. 1 – Tanishi P. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 2 – Jackson B. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Perla T. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – Ronan L. – Ms. DiGiansante
Week of October 13, 2023
- Gr. K – Amadia G. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Gavin R. – Mrs. Lubarsky
- Gr. 2 – Tucker W. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Grace S. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Rose S. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Carter R. – Ms. Winn
Week of October 6, 2023
- Gr. K – Carmine D. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Ashtyn A. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Julie D. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Nate E. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Chris G. – Mrs. Bowen
- Gr. 5 – Cassidy S. – Ms. Mihok
Week of September 29, 2023
- Gr. K – Mike G. – Ms. Venne
- Gr. 1 – Henry B. – Ms. Gottung
- Gr. 2 – Arewyn H. – Ms. Keese
- Gr. 3 – Lily G. – Ms. Jozwiak
- Gr. 4 – SJ A. – Ms. DiGiansante
- Gr. 5 – Sophia G. – Mrs. Fasano
Week of September 22, 2023
- Gr. K – Bianca A. – Ms. Conlin
- Gr. 1 – Sullivan B. – Mrs. Gentile
- Gr. 2 – Olivia G. – Mrs. Flanagan
- Gr. 3 – Warren A. – Mrs. Perrino
- Gr. 4 – Chloe B. – Mrs. Bowen and Mrs. Knott
- Gr. 5 – Maggie F. – Ms. Mihok
Week of September 15, 2023
- Gr. K – Kurian C. – Mrs. Quirk
- Gr. 1 – Becca A. – Mrs. Lubarski
- Gr. 2 – Kennedy P. – Ms. Bucklin
- Gr. 3 – Michael K. – Mr. Wargula
- Gr. 4 – Allison T. – Ms. Riegel
- Gr. 5 – Navin W. – Ms. Winn